Results

Results European Cup 2017

Results European Cup 2016

Results 2015 WDSF European Cup Standard

FINAL

1. Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova – Áustria

2. Ivan Novikov & Anna Barbacheva – Russian Federation

3. Paolo Campigotto & Alina Petre – Romania

4. Anatoliy Novoselov & Tasja Schulz – Germany

5-6. Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano – Italy

5-6. Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz – Poland

SEMI-FINAL

7. Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya – Belarus

8. Kirils Rasimjonoks & Varvara Zhigulskaya – Latvia

9-10. Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska – Slovakia

9-10. Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt – Estonia

11-12. Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida – Portugal

11-12. Roman Redziuk & Elizaveta Basiuk – Ukraine

QUARTOS DE FINAL

13. Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul – Slovenia

14-15. Attila Budai & Lilla Barna – Hungary

14-15. Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova – Czech Republic

16. David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasia Jagelovica – Spain

17-21. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn van Jole – Netherlands

17-21. Bas Willems & Jennifer McMillan – England

17-21. Davide Federico De Paoli & Maria Delitoneva – Bulgaria

17-21. Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier – Switzerland

17-21. Joeri De Gres & Carla Rutten – Belgium

Results 2014 WDSF European Cup Standard

FINAL

1. Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova – Áustria

2. Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg – Dinamarca

3. Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna – Itália

4. Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute – Lituânia

5. Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre – Roménia

6. Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane – Letónia

SEMI-FINAL

7. Anton Trubin & Ekaterina Malyavkina – Rússia

8. Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Agata Brychcy – Polónia

9. Daniel Radu & Anne Weber – Alemanha

10. Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva – Ucrânia

11. Mark Stalder & Julia Dreier – Suíça

11. Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova – República Checa

QUARTOS DE FINAL

13. Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida – Portugal

13. Kaspar Mätas & Elizabeth Kivi – Estónia

15. Jordi Fabrega & Maria Pomar – Espanha

16. Zdeno Blesak & Henrieta Nagyova – Eslováquia

16. Fabio D’angelo & Amy Ward – Inglaterra

18. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole – Holanda

19. Ármin Tábori & Klaudia Dézsy – Hungria

20. Pierre-Henri Larcher & Oleksandra Ryabukha – França

Sponsors

Prova Artes Gráficas
Dacop
Transfradelos
Wdsf Europe
Monsanto
Paviresina
Codimarc
Câmara Municipal
Fernando e Fernandes
Fama Concret
O Saltimbanco
Hotel Cidnay
Capela Braga
Famobanho
Enif
World DanceSport Federation
Pavimogege
Xavier’s
Associação Baixo Minho
Jocar Armanda
Comeip
Porminho
Ipdj
Jolefilo
Villa Prime
Município Amigo do Desporto
Academia Gindança
A S Couto
Caixiave
Padrinho’s Restaurante
Fpdd
Remax Vitória
Art Dance
Bloqueira Vermoim

Apoios

Miss Yes
Moutados Famalicão
Viera castro
Olitrem
Opinião Pública
Didáxis Vale S Cosme
Vercoope
1001 Flores
Dsi London
Joaquim Ferreira Marques
A Alves
Dora Ribeiro
Wise Jeans
Doze Restaurante
2J2F
Pncm
Domigest
O Carvalhal
Xirobloc
O Boticário
Congelminho
Ovisegur
Secundis
Franol
Cate Assistência
Pro-desossa
Vilas House
Famalicão Digital
Sandokan
Remo
Digital Fm
Construções António Machado
Inor
Âme Moi
Páginas e Classes
Manuel Gomes Martins
Flor do Monte
Virgílio Sá
Costa Automóveis
Cris Plantas
Adrisport
Sim Bombons
Mcdonalds Famalicão
Puntada
Promol
Unique Moments
Unidos Avidos
DarIdeias
Camilo Castelo Branco
Comércio Têxteis Amadeu João
Fama Tv
Bandeirinha
Café Barroso
Hilcartur
Vinhos Castro
Cf Tenor
Silnova
Irmãos Oliveira
Ptdesign – Alojamento Web e Webdesign
Spirit
Lusitania Seguros
Meia Dúzia
Sofmóvel
Tiajo
Cidade Hoje
Suminho