Results

Results European Cup 2017

Results European Cup 2016

Results 2015 WDSF European Cup Standard

FINAL

1. Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova – Áustria

2. Ivan Novikov & Anna Barbacheva – Russian Federation

3. Paolo Campigotto & Alina Petre – Romania

4. Anatoliy Novoselov & Tasja Schulz – Germany

5-6. Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano – Italy

5-6. Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz – Poland

SEMI-FINAL

7. Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya – Belarus

8. Kirils Rasimjonoks & Varvara Zhigulskaya – Latvia

9-10. Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska – Slovakia

9-10. Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt – Estonia

11-12. Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida – Portugal

11-12. Roman Redziuk & Elizaveta Basiuk – Ukraine

QUARTOS DE FINAL

13. Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul – Slovenia

14-15. Attila Budai & Lilla Barna – Hungary

14-15. Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova – Czech Republic

16. David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasia Jagelovica – Spain

17-21. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn van Jole – Netherlands

17-21. Bas Willems & Jennifer McMillan – England

17-21. Davide Federico De Paoli & Maria Delitoneva – Bulgaria

17-21. Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier – Switzerland

17-21. Joeri De Gres & Carla Rutten – Belgium

Results 2014 WDSF European Cup Standard

FINAL

1. Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova – Áustria

2. Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg – Dinamarca

3. Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna – Itália

4. Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute – Lituânia

5. Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre – Roménia

6. Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane – Letónia

SEMI-FINAL

7. Anton Trubin & Ekaterina Malyavkina – Rússia

8. Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Agata Brychcy – Polónia

9. Daniel Radu & Anne Weber – Alemanha

10. Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva – Ucrânia

11. Mark Stalder & Julia Dreier – Suíça

11. Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova – República Checa

QUARTOS DE FINAL

13. Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida – Portugal

13. Kaspar Mätas & Elizabeth Kivi – Estónia

15. Jordi Fabrega & Maria Pomar – Espanha

16. Zdeno Blesak & Henrieta Nagyova – Eslováquia

16. Fabio D’angelo & Amy Ward – Inglaterra

18. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole – Holanda

19. Ármin Tábori & Klaudia Dézsy – Hungria

20. Pierre-Henri Larcher & Oleksandra Ryabukha – França

Sponsors

Jocar Armanda
Fernando e Fernandes
Dacop
Art Dance
Prova Artes Gráficas
World DanceSport Federation
Academia Gindança
Ipdj
Comeip
O Saltimbanco
Município Amigo do Desporto
Pavimogege
Remax Vitória
Câmara Municipal
Villa Prime
Fama Concret
Fpdd
Bloqueira Vermoim
Hotel Cidnay
Codimarc
Monsanto
A S Couto
Paviresina
Famobanho
Xavier’s
Transfradelos
Padrinho’s Restaurante
Jolefilo
Wdsf Europe
Caixiave
Associação Baixo Minho
Porminho
Enif
Capela Braga

Apoios

Didáxis Vale S Cosme
Xirobloc
Congelminho
Lusitania Seguros
Ptdesign – Alojamento Web e Webdesign
Bandeirinha
Promol
Franol
Famalicão Digital
Construções António Machado
Sofmóvel
Tiajo
Meia Dúzia
Adrisport
Wise Jeans
Secundis
O Carvalhal
Flor do Monte
Joaquim Ferreira Marques
Opinião Pública
Ovisegur
Suminho
Cidade Hoje
A Alves
Virgílio Sá
Costa Automóveis
Cate Assistência
Irmãos Oliveira
2J2F
Puntada
Inor
Mcdonalds Famalicão
Domigest
Manuel Gomes Martins
Unique Moments
Silnova
Vinhos Castro
Remo
DarIdeias
Olitrem
Miss Yes
Sandokan
Pro-desossa
Cris Plantas
Unidos Avidos
Cf Tenor
Páginas e Classes
O Boticário
Vercoope
Café Barroso
Viera castro
Digital Fm
Camilo Castelo Branco
Sim Bombons
Vilas House
Dsi London
Dora Ribeiro
Moutados Famalicão
Hilcartur
Fama Tv
Âme Moi
Doze Restaurante
Pncm
Comércio Têxteis Amadeu João
Spirit
1001 Flores