Results

WDSF PD World Championship Ten Dance Adult 2018

Results European Cup 2017

Results European Cup 2016

Results 2015 WDSF European Cup Standard

FINAL

1. Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova – Áustria

2. Ivan Novikov & Anna Barbacheva – Russian Federation

3. Paolo Campigotto & Alina Petre – Romania

4. Anatoliy Novoselov & Tasja Schulz – Germany

5-6. Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano – Italy

5-6. Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz – Poland

SEMI-FINAL

7. Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya – Belarus

8. Kirils Rasimjonoks & Varvara Zhigulskaya – Latvia

9-10. Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska – Slovakia

9-10. Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt – Estonia

11-12. Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida – Portugal

11-12. Roman Redziuk & Elizaveta Basiuk – Ukraine

QUARTOS DE FINAL

13. Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul – Slovenia

14-15. Attila Budai & Lilla Barna – Hungary

14-15. Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova – Czech Republic

16. David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasia Jagelovica – Spain

17-21. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn van Jole – Netherlands

17-21. Bas Willems & Jennifer McMillan – England

17-21. Davide Federico De Paoli & Maria Delitoneva – Bulgaria

17-21. Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier – Switzerland

17-21. Joeri De Gres & Carla Rutten – Belgium

Results 2014 WDSF European Cup Standard

FINAL

1. Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova – Áustria

2. Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg – Dinamarca

3. Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna – Itália

4. Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute – Lituânia

5. Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre – Roménia

6. Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane – Letónia

SEMI-FINAL

7. Anton Trubin & Ekaterina Malyavkina – Rússia

8. Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Agata Brychcy – Polónia

9. Daniel Radu & Anne Weber – Alemanha

10. Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva – Ucrânia

11. Mark Stalder & Julia Dreier – Suíça

11. Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova – República Checa

QUARTOS DE FINAL

13. Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida – Portugal

13. Kaspar Mätas & Elizabeth Kivi – Estónia

15. Jordi Fabrega & Maria Pomar – Espanha

16. Zdeno Blesak & Henrieta Nagyova – Eslováquia

16. Fabio D’angelo & Amy Ward – Inglaterra

18. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole – Holanda

19. Ármin Tábori & Klaudia Dézsy – Hungria

20. Pierre-Henri Larcher & Oleksandra Ryabukha – França

Sponsors

Taxis Telhado
Dacop
Monsanto
Comeip
Montakit
Associação Baixo Minho
Ipdj
Academia Gindança
Partteam
Bplan
Caixiave
Construções António Machado
Fpdd
Mira Lingerie
DarIdeias
Câmara Municipal
Art Dance
Inor
Prova Artes Gráficas
Pro-desossa
Padrinho’s Restaurante
Bloqueira Vermoim
Procut
Jocar Armanda
Porminho
Codimarc
Bluerophill
Wdsf Professional
Enif
Villa Prime
Appdd
Xavier’s
Hotel Cidnay
Arga Tintas
E Leclerc Famalicão
Status & Vidence
Remax Vitória
O Saltimbanco
Capela Braga
A S Couto
AMCO Créditos
Wdsf Federation
Prozis
Paviresina
Comprar Casa Famalicão
Pavimogege

Apoios

Vishay
Sonho do Móvel
Cátia Magalhães
Magsoft Crm Online
Pina Ferreira
Spirit
Caso Grill
Pão de ló Burgues
Vilas House
Mibela
Famalicão Digital
Suminho
Padaria Pinheiro
Miss Yes
Dsi London
Domigest
Meia Dúzia
Nutricarnes
Café Barroso
Digital Fm
Moutados Famalicão
Unique Moments
Doze Restaurante
O Caso
Vieira
Costa Automóveis
Lusitania Seguros
Secundis
Sim Bombons
Famasegur
Comércio Têxteis Amadeu João
Famobanho
Padrões & Textura
Supermercados Henrique
2J2F
Tiajo
Adrisport
Joaquim Ferreira Marques
Port Dance
Puntada
Fitdance
Ferraz & Ferreira
Hendo
Pncm
Xirobloc
Talhos da Ilha
Hilcartur
Dora Ribeiro
Mcdonalds Famalicão
Didáxis Vale S Cosme
Iberlince
Vercoope
Mendanha
Famatv
Sandokan
Cidade Hoje
Congelminho
Olitrem
Vinhos Castro
Camilo Castelo Branco
Cf Tenor
Ovisegur
Ptdesign – Alojamento Web e Webdesign
Opinião Pública
Cate Assistência
Irmãos Oliveira
O Carvalhal
Jornal do Ave
Remo
Lu Cabeleireiros
Deltal Art
Cris Plantas