Results

Results European Cup 2018

Results European Cup 2017

Results European Cup 2016

Results 2015 WDSF European Cup Standard

FINAL

1. Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova – Áustria

2. Ivan Novikov & Anna Barbacheva – Russian Federation

3. Paolo Campigotto & Alina Petre – Romania

4. Anatoliy Novoselov & Tasja Schulz – Germany

5-6. Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano – Italy

5-6. Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz – Poland

SEMI-FINAL

7. Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya – Belarus

8. Kirils Rasimjonoks & Varvara Zhigulskaya – Latvia

9-10. Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska – Slovakia

9-10. Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt – Estonia

11-12. Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida – Portugal

11-12. Roman Redziuk & Elizaveta Basiuk – Ukraine

QUARTOS DE FINAL

13. Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul – Slovenia

14-15. Attila Budai & Lilla Barna – Hungary

14-15. Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova – Czech Republic

16. David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasia Jagelovica – Spain

17-21. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn van Jole – Netherlands

17-21. Bas Willems & Jennifer McMillan – England

17-21. Davide Federico De Paoli & Maria Delitoneva – Bulgaria

17-21. Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier – Switzerland

17-21. Joeri De Gres & Carla Rutten – Belgium

Results 2014 WDSF European Cup Standard

FINAL

1. Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova – Áustria

2. Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg – Dinamarca

3. Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna – Itália

4. Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute – Lituânia

5. Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre – Roménia

6. Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane – Letónia

SEMI-FINAL

7. Anton Trubin & Ekaterina Malyavkina – Rússia

8. Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Agata Brychcy – Polónia

9. Daniel Radu & Anne Weber – Alemanha

10. Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva – Ucrânia

11. Mark Stalder & Julia Dreier – Suíça

11. Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova – República Checa

QUARTOS DE FINAL

13. Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida – Portugal

13. Kaspar Mätas & Elizabeth Kivi – Estónia

15. Jordi Fabrega & Maria Pomar – Espanha

16. Zdeno Blesak & Henrieta Nagyova – Eslováquia

16. Fabio D’angelo & Amy Ward – Inglaterra

18. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole – Holanda

19. Ármin Tábori & Klaudia Dézsy – Hungria

20. Pierre-Henri Larcher & Oleksandra Ryabukha – França

Sponsors

Xavier’s
Bplan
Bluerophill
Dacop
Mira Lingerie
AMCO Créditos
Montakit
Remax Vitória
Arga Tintas
Wdsf Federation
Status & Vidence
Villa Prime
E Leclerc Famalicão
Bloqueira Vermoim
Partteam
Jocar Armanda
Padrinho’s Restaurante
Taxis Telhado
Procut
Art Dance
Prozis
Porminho
Associação Baixo Minho
Hotel Cidnay
Pavimogege
Ipdj
Comprar Casa Famalicão
Inor
Construções António Machado
Paviresina
Prova Artes Gráficas
DarIdeias
Capela Braga
Câmara Municipal
Academia Gindança
Enif
Fpdd
Codimarc
Wdsf Professional
Comeip
Pro-desossa
Caixiave
O Saltimbanco
A S Couto
Appdd
Monsanto

Apoios

Congelminho
Opinião Pública
Xirobloc
Remo
Fitdance
Tiajo
Famasegur
Cf Tenor
Didáxis Vale S Cosme
Cris Plantas
Vilas House
Pncm
Pina Ferreira
Sandokan
Joaquim Ferreira Marques
Café Barroso
Dsi London
O Caso
Famalicão Digital
2J2F
Dora Ribeiro
Meia Dúzia
O Carvalhal
Ovisegur
Olitrem
Domigest
Unique Moments
Supermercados Henrique
Moutados Famalicão
Lusitania Seguros
Vinhos Castro
Sim Bombons
Puntada
Magsoft Crm Online
Vieira
Ptdesign – Alojamento Web e Webdesign
Secundis
Port Dance
Ferraz & Ferreira
Vercoope
Pão de ló Burgues
Mendanha
Digital Fm
Iberlince
Vishay
Hilcartur
Mcdonalds Famalicão
Famobanho
Irmãos Oliveira
Caso Grill
Deltal Art
Famatv
Padrões & Textura
Adrisport
Lu Cabeleireiros
Padaria Pinheiro
Doze Restaurante
Costa Automóveis
Cate Assistência
Camilo Castelo Branco
Miss Yes
Spirit
Hendo
Comércio Têxteis Amadeu João
Cidade Hoje
Cátia Magalhães
Jornal do Ave
Suminho
Nutricarnes
Mibela
Talhos da Ilha
Sonho do Móvel