Resultados

Resultados 2015

FINAL

1. Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova – Áustria

2. Ivan Novikov & Anna Barbacheva – Russian Federation

3. Paolo Campigotto & Alina Petre – Romania

4. Anatoliy Novoselov & Tasja Schulz – Germany

5-6. Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano – Italy

5-6. Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz – Poland

SEMI-FINAL

7. Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya – Belarus

8. Kirils Rasimjonoks & Varvara Zhigulskaya – Latvia

9-10. Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska – Slovakia

9-10. Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt – Estonia

11-12. Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida – Portugal

11-12. Roman Redziuk & Elizaveta Basiuk – Ukraine

QUARTOS DE FINAL

13. Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul – Slovenia

14-15. Attila Budai & Lilla Barna – Hungary

14-15. Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova – Czech Republic

16. David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasia Jagelovica – Spain

17-21. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn van Jole – Netherlands

17-21. Bas Willems & Jennifer McMillan – England

17-21. Davide Federico De Paoli & Maria Delitoneva – Bulgaria

17-21. Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier – Switzerland

17-21. Joeri De Gres & Carla Rutten – Belgium

Resultados 2014

FINAL

1. Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova – Áustria

2. Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg – Dinamarca

3. Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna – Itália

4. Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute – Lituânia

5. Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre – Roménia

6. Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane – Letónia

SEMI-FINAL

7. Anton Trubin & Ekaterina Malyavkina – Rússia

8. Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Agata Brychcy – Polónia

9. Daniel Radu & Anne Weber – Alemanha

10. Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva – Ucrânia

11. Mark Stalder & Julia Dreier – Suíça

11. Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova – República Checa

QUARTOS DE FINAL

13. Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida – Portugal

13. Kaspar Mätas & Elizabeth Kivi – Estónia

15. Jordi Fabrega & Maria Pomar – Espanha

16. Zdeno Blesak & Henrieta Nagyova – Eslováquia

16. Fabio D’angelo & Amy Ward – Inglaterra

18. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole – Holanda

19. Ármin Tábori & Klaudia Dézsy – Hungria

20. Pierre-Henri Larcher & Oleksandra Ryabukha – França

Sponsors

Associação Baixo Minho
Wdsf Federation
Fpdd
Construções António Machado
A S Couto
Appdd
Art Dance
Capela Braga
Wdsf Professional
Ipdj
Caixiave
Dacop
AMCO Créditos
DarIdeias
Xavier’s
Inor
Remax Vitória
Partteam
Hotel Cidnay
Villa Prime
Porminho
Bluerophill
Câmara Municipal
Enif
Paviresina
Pro-desossa
Pavimogege
Bloqueira Vermoim
Mira Lingerie
Prozis
Academia Gindança
Taxis Telhado
O Saltimbanco
Procut
Status & Vidence
Comprar Casa Famalicão
Comeip
Codimarc
Padrinho’s Restaurante
Prova Artes Gráficas
Bplan
Jocar Armanda
Arga Tintas
Montakit
Monsanto
E Leclerc Famalicão

Apoios

O Caso
Ferraz & Ferreira
Padaria Pinheiro
O Carvalhal
Dora Ribeiro
Comércio Têxteis Amadeu João
Vilas House
Didáxis Vale S Cosme
Sonho do Móvel
Costa Automóveis
Sandokan
Padrões & Textura
Domigest
Meia Dúzia
Olitrem
Cate Assistência
Famasegur
Lu Cabeleireiros
Unique Moments
Camilo Castelo Branco
Cátia Magalhães
Moutados Famalicão
Xirobloc
Vieira
Doze Restaurante
Opinião Pública
Puntada
Digital Fm
Mendanha
Ptdesign – Alojamento Web e Webdesign
Cf Tenor
Iberlince
Deltal Art
Adrisport
Miss Yes
2J2F
Tiajo
Sim Bombons
Port Dance
Remo
Vinhos Castro
Congelminho
Mibela
Famatv
Café Barroso
Mcdonalds Famalicão
Vishay
Hilcartur
Dsi London
Suminho
Hendo
Supermercados Henrique
Irmãos Oliveira
Famalicão Digital
Caso Grill
Ovisegur
Cris Plantas
Pncm
Talhos da Ilha
Pão de ló Burgues
Lusitania Seguros
Jornal do Ave
Pina Ferreira
Magsoft Crm Online
Famobanho
Cidade Hoje
Fitdance
Joaquim Ferreira Marques
Secundis
Nutricarnes