Resultados

Resultados 2015

FINAL

1. Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova – Áustria

2. Ivan Novikov & Anna Barbacheva – Russian Federation

3. Paolo Campigotto & Alina Petre – Romania

4. Anatoliy Novoselov & Tasja Schulz – Germany

5-6. Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano – Italy

5-6. Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz – Poland

SEMI-FINAL

7. Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya – Belarus

8. Kirils Rasimjonoks & Varvara Zhigulskaya – Latvia

9-10. Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska – Slovakia

9-10. Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt – Estonia

11-12. Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida – Portugal

11-12. Roman Redziuk & Elizaveta Basiuk – Ukraine

QUARTOS DE FINAL

13. Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul – Slovenia

14-15. Attila Budai & Lilla Barna – Hungary

14-15. Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova – Czech Republic

16. David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasia Jagelovica – Spain

17-21. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn van Jole – Netherlands

17-21. Bas Willems & Jennifer McMillan – England

17-21. Davide Federico De Paoli & Maria Delitoneva – Bulgaria

17-21. Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier – Switzerland

17-21. Joeri De Gres & Carla Rutten – Belgium

Resultados 2014

FINAL

1. Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova – Áustria

2. Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg – Dinamarca

3. Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna – Itália

4. Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute – Lituânia

5. Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre – Roménia

6. Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane – Letónia

SEMI-FINAL

7. Anton Trubin & Ekaterina Malyavkina – Rússia

8. Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Agata Brychcy – Polónia

9. Daniel Radu & Anne Weber – Alemanha

10. Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva – Ucrânia

11. Mark Stalder & Julia Dreier – Suíça

11. Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova – República Checa

QUARTOS DE FINAL

13. Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida – Portugal

13. Kaspar Mätas & Elizabeth Kivi – Estónia

15. Jordi Fabrega & Maria Pomar – Espanha

16. Zdeno Blesak & Henrieta Nagyova – Eslováquia

16. Fabio D’angelo & Amy Ward – Inglaterra

18. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole – Holanda

19. Ármin Tábori & Klaudia Dézsy – Hungria

20. Pierre-Henri Larcher & Oleksandra Ryabukha – França

Sponsors

Fpdd
Hotel Cidnay
Dacop
Câmara Municipal
Bplan
Partteam
A S Couto
Xavier’s
O Saltimbanco
Prova Artes Gráficas
Remax Vitória
Porminho
Capela Braga
Procut
Padrinho’s Restaurante
Paviresina
Montakit
Enif
Pavimogege
Wdsf Professional
Jocar Armanda
Bluerophill
Comprar Casa Famalicão
Arga Tintas
Status & Vidence
Construções António Machado
Villa Prime
Prozis
Taxis Telhado
Caixiave
Inor
Associação Baixo Minho
Academia Gindança
Monsanto
Bloqueira Vermoim
Codimarc
Wdsf Federation
E Leclerc Famalicão
Mira Lingerie
Comeip
Appdd
DarIdeias
Pro-desossa
Ipdj
Art Dance
AMCO Créditos

Apoios

Mendanha
Camilo Castelo Branco
Cf Tenor
Dora Ribeiro
Secundis
Vilas House
Hendo
Tiajo
Xirobloc
Lu Cabeleireiros
Nutricarnes
O Caso
Congelminho
Adrisport
Doze Restaurante
Cátia Magalhães
Sonho do Móvel
Comércio Têxteis Amadeu João
Joaquim Ferreira Marques
Famasegur
Miss Yes
Vieira
Ovisegur
Digital Fm
Cidade Hoje
Fitdance
Famobanho
Magsoft Crm Online
Dsi London
Supermercados Henrique
Padaria Pinheiro
Cris Plantas
Sim Bombons
Suminho
Vinhos Castro
Pão de ló Burgues
Mcdonalds Famalicão
O Carvalhal
Unique Moments
Deltal Art
Café Barroso
Remo
Jornal do Ave
Cate Assistência
Iberlince
Lusitania Seguros
Costa Automóveis
Olitrem
Pina Ferreira
Padrões & Textura
Caso Grill
Famatv
Didáxis Vale S Cosme
Famalicão Digital
Irmãos Oliveira
Meia Dúzia
2J2F
Hilcartur
Port Dance
Puntada
Opinião Pública
Vishay
Moutados Famalicão
Pncm
Sandokan
Ferraz & Ferreira
Ptdesign – Alojamento Web e Webdesign
Mibela
Domigest
Talhos da Ilha