Resultados

Resultados 2015

FINAL

1. Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova – Áustria

2. Ivan Novikov & Anna Barbacheva – Russian Federation

3. Paolo Campigotto & Alina Petre – Romania

4. Anatoliy Novoselov & Tasja Schulz – Germany

5-6. Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano – Italy

5-6. Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz – Poland

SEMI-FINAL

7. Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya – Belarus

8. Kirils Rasimjonoks & Varvara Zhigulskaya – Latvia

9-10. Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska – Slovakia

9-10. Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt – Estonia

11-12. Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida – Portugal

11-12. Roman Redziuk & Elizaveta Basiuk – Ukraine

QUARTOS DE FINAL

13. Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul – Slovenia

14-15. Attila Budai & Lilla Barna – Hungary

14-15. Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova – Czech Republic

16. David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasia Jagelovica – Spain

17-21. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn van Jole – Netherlands

17-21. Bas Willems & Jennifer McMillan – England

17-21. Davide Federico De Paoli & Maria Delitoneva – Bulgaria

17-21. Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier – Switzerland

17-21. Joeri De Gres & Carla Rutten – Belgium

Resultados 2014

FINAL

1. Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova – Áustria

2. Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg – Dinamarca

3. Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna – Itália

4. Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute – Lituânia

5. Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre – Roménia

6. Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane – Letónia

SEMI-FINAL

7. Anton Trubin & Ekaterina Malyavkina – Rússia

8. Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Agata Brychcy – Polónia

9. Daniel Radu & Anne Weber – Alemanha

10. Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva – Ucrânia

11. Mark Stalder & Julia Dreier – Suíça

11. Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova – República Checa

QUARTOS DE FINAL

13. Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida – Portugal

13. Kaspar Mätas & Elizabeth Kivi – Estónia

15. Jordi Fabrega & Maria Pomar – Espanha

16. Zdeno Blesak & Henrieta Nagyova – Eslováquia

16. Fabio D’angelo & Amy Ward – Inglaterra

18. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole – Holanda

19. Ármin Tábori & Klaudia Dézsy – Hungria

20. Pierre-Henri Larcher & Oleksandra Ryabukha – França

Sponsors

Porminho
Villa Prime
Âme Moi
Enif
Pavimogege
Monsanto
Codimarc
Dacop
Appdd
Associação Baixo Minho
Ipdj
Jocar Armanda
Wdsf Professional
O Saltimbanco
AMCO Créditos
Arga Tintas
Wdsf Federation
Prova Artes Gráficas
Xavier’s
Comeip
Caixiave
Taxis Telhado
Fpdd
Inor
A S Couto
Prozis
DarIdeias
Capela Braga
Art Dance
Câmara Municipal
Padrinho’s Restaurante
Academia Gindança
Hotel Cidnay
Fernando e Fernandes
Bloqueira Vermoim
Remax Vitória
Partteam
Comprar Casa Famalicão
Paviresina
Transfradelos
Construções António Machado

Apoios

Vinhos Castro
Digital Fm
Café Barroso
Iberlince
Pina Ferreira
Remo
Sim Bombons
Tiajo
Suminho
Cris Plantas
Vilas House
Cidade Hoje
Puntada
Famatv
Comércio Têxteis Amadeu João
Domigest
Pncm
Miss Yes
Vieira
Joaquim Ferreira Marques
Cate Assistência
Dsi London
Doze Restaurante
Mcdonalds Famalicão
Sandokan
Hilcartur
Opinião Pública
Secundis
Unique Moments
Virgílio Sá
Ovisegur
Meia Dúzia
Famobanho
Irmãos Oliveira
Xirobloc
Cf Tenor
Sonho do Móvel
Ptdesign – Alojamento Web e Webdesign
Olitrem
Jornal do Ave
Costa Automóveis
Congelminho
Mibela
Didáxis Vale S Cosme
Famasegur
Adrisport
Pro-desossa
2J2F
Famalicão Digital
Lusitania Seguros
Dora Ribeiro
Port Dance
Moutados Famalicão
Cátia Magalhães
Camilo Castelo Branco
Padaria Pinheiro
O Carvalhal